Member List (click on a range of years to see the members inducted during that period.)

 

 

(1920-1929)

Fellow #       Fellow Name Year Inducted
1       Clark Hetherington 1926
2       Robert Tait McKenzie 1926
3       William Burdick 1926
4       Thomas A. Storey 1926
5       Jay B. Nash 1926
6       Carl Schrader   1926
7       James H. McCurdy 1926
8       Jessie Bancroft 1926
9       Wilbur P. Bowen 1926
10       Dudley Reed 1926
11       Howard Braucher 1927
12       Amy Morris Homans 1927
13       William Albin Stecher 1927
14       Edward H. Arnold 1927
15       George Meylan 1927
16       Jesse F. Williams 1928
17       William R. LaPorte 1928
18       C. W. Savage 1928
19       John Bovard 1928
20       Paul C. Phillips 1928
21       Arthur S. Lamb 1928
22       Frederick Rand Rogers 1928
23       John Brown, Jr. 1928
24       J. Anna Norris 1928
25       E. C. Schneider 1928

 

(1930-1939)

Fellow #   Fellow Name Year Inducted
26   Elmer D. Mitchell 1930
27   Charles H. McCloy 1930
28   Elizabeth Burchenal 1930
29   Arthur H. Steinhaus 1930
30   Mabel Lee 1932
31   Emil Rath 1932
32   Frederick W. Cozens 1932
33   N. P. Neilson 1932
34   Frank S. Lloyd 1932
35   Anges Wyman 1935
36   Eugene C. Howe 1935
37   Delbert Oberteuffer 1937
38   Harry A. Scott 1937
39   Williams S. Anderson 1938
40   Rosalind Cassidy 1938
41   David K. Brace 1939
42   Blanche Trilling 1939
43   Edna Bailey 1939
44   Claire E. Turner 1939
45   Thomas D. Wood 1939
Int’l   Carlos Alvarez 1939
Int’l   H.C. Buck 1939
Int’l   J.S. Summers 1939

 

(1940-1949)
Fellow #   Fellow Name Year Inducted
46   Clifford L. Brownell 1941
47   Ann Schley Duggan 1944
48   Margaret N. H'Doubler 1944
49   George Hjelte 1944
50   William L. Hughes 1944
51   Peter V. Karpovich 1944
52   Helen McKinstry 1944
53   Gertrude E. Moulton 1944
54   Dorothy B. Nyswander 1944
55   Joseph Raycroft 1944
56   Seward C. Staley 1944
57   James S. Summers 1944
58   William Skarstrom 1944
Int’l   Percy M. Dawson 1944
59   Ben W. Miller 1945
60   Margaret Bell 1946
61   Vaughn S. Blanchard 1946
62   Laurentine B. Collins 1946
63   Martha Hill 1946
64   Leonard Larson 1946
65   Frederick N. Luehring 1946
66   F. W. Maroney 1946
67   Eleanor Metheny 1946
68   Josephine L. Rathbone 1946
69   Mabel E. Rugen 1946
70   Frank Stafford 1946
71   Amos Alonzo Stagg 1946
72   Dorothy S. Ainsworth 1948
73   Ruth Evans 1949
74   Carl Nordly 1949
75   Helen Manley 1949
76   Charles C. Wilson 1949
77   Anna S. Espenschade 1949

 

Fellow #     Fellow Name Year Inducted
78     Jackson Roger Sharman 1950
79     Dorothy LaSalle 1950
80     Mayhew Derryberry 1950
81     Charles Cowell 1950
82     Arthur Esslinger 1950
83     Elizabeth Halsey 1950
84     M. Gladys Scott 1950
85     Lloyd Jones 1950
86     Elizabeth Kelley 1950
87     Pauline Hodgson 1950
88     Ruth Glassow 1950
89     Martha Deane 1950
90     Hilda Clute Kozman 1950
91     Ruth Abernathy 1950
92     Elwood Craig Davis 1951
93     George Affleck 1951
94     Franklin M. Henry 1951
95     Karl W. Bookwalter 1951
96     H. Harrison Clarke 1951
97     William F. Meredith 1951
98     Bernice Moss 1951
99     Louise S. Cobb 1952
Int’l     A.D. Munrow 1951
100     Fred V. Hein 1952
101     Mary P. O'Donnell 1952
102     Doris W. Plewes 1952
Int’l     Hector Goxatto 1952
103     Oliver E. Byrd 1953
104     C. O. Jackson 1953
105     Joy W. Kistler 1953
106     Claire V. Langton 1953
107     Thomas E. McDonough 1953
108     George Stafford 1953
Int’l     Joao Barbosa Leite 1953
109     Carolyn Bookwalter 1954
110     Charles Brightbill 1955
111     Ellis H. Champlin 1955
112     Esther French 1955
113      Howard Hoyman 1955
114      H. Fred Kilander 1955
115      Lawrence E. Morehouse 1955
116      August H. Pritzlaff 1955
117      Julian W. Smith 1955
118     Helen Starr 1955
Int’l     Liselott Diem 1955
Int’l     Enrique Romero Brest 1955
Int’l     Aguete Betram 1955
119     Thomas K. Cureton 1956
120     Arthur Simpson Daniels 1956
121     Ray O. Duncan 1956
122     Charles Forsythe 1956
123     Helen W. Hazelton 1956
124     Paul Landis 1956
125     Carl A. Troester, Jr. 1956
Int’l     Karl Altrock 1956
Int’l     Inezil Marinho 1956
Int’l     Josef Thulin 1956
Int’l     Guiseppe LaCava 1956
126     Laura J. Huelster 1957
127     Willard W. Patty 1957
128     John H. Shaw 1957
129     W. K. Streit 1957
130     C. L. Anderson 1958
131     Delia Hussey 1958
132     Leslie W. Irwin 1958
133     Grover Mueller 1958
134     Pattric Ruth O'Keefe 1958
135     Marjorie Phillips 1958
136     Robert O. Yoho 1958
Int’l     Yoshio Imamuro 1958
Int’l     G.A. McPartlin 1958
Int’l     Miro Mikovilavic 1958
Int’l     C. Muriel Webster 1958
137     Dudley Ashton 1959
138     Harold T. Friermood 1959
139     Harold K. Jack 1959
140     Minnie Lynn 1959
141     Ruth L. Murray 1959
142     Lawrence Rarick 1959
Int’l     Enrique Davila 1959
Int’l     Kathleen Gordon 1959
Int’l     Dudley R. Wilis 1959
Int’l     Cesar G. Zaldivar 1959

 

Fellow #     Fellow Name Year Inducted
143     Gertrude M. Baker 1960
144     Marion R. Broer 1960
145     Margaret G. Fox 1960
146     Alma Hawkins 1960
147     Aileene S. Lockhart 1960
148     Henry J. Montoye 1960
149     Raymond A. Weiss 1960
Int’l     Shri P.M. Joseph 1960
150     Alfred W. Hubbard 1961
151     Edward B. Johns 1961
152     King J. McCristal 1961
153     Simon A. McNeely 1961
154     Elsa Schneider 1961
155     Deobold B. Van Dalen 1961
Int’l     Marie T. Eyguem 1961
Int’l     Michio Ikai 1961
Int’l     Alexander McDonald 1961
Int’l     Antonio L. d'Oliveira 1961
156     Anita Aldrich 1962
157     Catherine L. Allen 1962
158     A. Gwendolyn Drew 1962
159     Morey L. Fields 1962
160     Paul Hunsicker 1962
161     Lloyd L. Messersmith 1962
162     Karl C.H. Oermann 1962
Int’l     Erling Asumussen 1962
Int’l     Fritz Duras 1962
163     Wesley R. Cushman 1963
164     Warren R. Johnson 1963
165     Benjamin H. Massey 1963
166     Dorothy R. Mohr 1963
167     John E. Nixon 1963
168     Lucille H. Verhulst 1963
169     Ruth M. Wilson 1963
Int’l     George G. Tan 1963
170     John D. Lawther 1964
171     Jane A. Mott 1964
172     Elena M. Sliepcevich 1964
173     John M. Cooper 1965
174     Leona Holbrook 1965
175     Frank D. Sills 1965
176     Wallace A. Wesley 1965
177     Marguerite A. Clifton 1966
178     Willliam Creswell, Jr. 1966
179     James H. Humphrey 1966
180     Ann E. Jewett 1966
181     Sara Louise Smith 1966
182     Celeste Ulrich 1966
183     Carl E. Willgoose 1966
184     Earle F. Zeigler 1966
185     Louis E. Alley 1967
186     Ruth V. Byler 1967
187     Rueben B. Frost 1967
188     Gene A. Logan 1967
189     Lynn W. McCraw 1967
190     Donna Mae Miller 1967
191     Wayne D. Van Huss 1967
192     Marjorie U. Wilson 1967
193     Bruno Balke 1968
194     Bruce L. Bennett 1968
195     David D. Geddes 1968
196     M. Dorothy Massey 1968
197     Elizabeth Moore 1968
198     Arthur T. Slater-Hammel 1968
199     Naomi Allenbaugh 1969
200     Carl S. Blyth 1969
201     Roger K. Burke 1969
202     Marvin H. Eyler 1969
203     Elizabeth R. Hayes 1969
Int’l     Nicholaas Strydom 1969
Int’l     Peter I. McIntosh 1969
Int’l     Maxwell Howell 1969

 

Fellow #     Fellow Name Year Inducted
204     Katherine L. Ley 1970
205     Marie R. Liba 1970
206     Vera Skubic 1970
207     Hope M. Smith 1970
208     Dorothy Frances Deach 1971
209     Lois E. Ellfeldt 1971
210     William W. Heusner 1971
211     Perry B. Johnson 1971
212     Ethel Martus Lawther 1971
213     Betty McCue 1971
214     Edward J. Shea 1971
215     Charles M. Tipton 1971
216     Harold M. Barrow 1972
217     Mary K. Beyrer 1972
218     James S. Bosco 1972
219     John J. Burt 1972
220     David H. Clarke 1972
221     Warren P. Fraleigh 1972
222     Margie R. Hanson 1972
223     Eloise M. Jaeger 1972
224     Margaret A. Mordy 1972
225     Richard C. Nelson 1972
226     Aurelio E. Florio 1973
227     Sara Staff Jernigan 1973
228     Walter P. Kroll 1973
229     John C. Mitchem 1973
230     Muriel R. Sloan 1973
Int’l     Kleanthis Paleologos 1973
Int’l     John T. Powell 1973
Int’l     Otto Szymiczek 1973
Int’l     Albert Willee 1973
Int’l     Isabelle Nel 1973
231     Gladys Andrews Fleming 1974
232     Barbara E. Forker 1974
233     William P. Morgan 1974
234     Madge M. Phillips 1974
235     Phebe M. Scott 1974
236     Betty Spears 1974
Int’l     Gerald Kenyon 1974
237     A. H. Ismail 1975
238     Jack F. Keogh 1975
239     Seymour Kleinman 1975
240     Lawrence F. Locke 1975
241     John A. Lucas 1975
242     Ernest D. Michael, Jr. 1975
Int’l     Feruccio Antonelli 1975
Int’l     Marcel Hebbelinck 1975
Int’l     Jurg Wartenweiler 1975
243     Maryhelen Vannier 1975
244     Jan Broekhoff 1976
245     Helen M. Eckert 1976
246     Cyrus Mayshark 1976
247     Allen V. Sapora 1976
248     Phillip D. Gollnick 1977
249     James G. Hay 1977
250     Maxwell Howell 1977
251     Robert N. Singer 1977
252     Jack H. Wilmore 1977
Int’l     Robert G. Glassford 1977
Int’l     Tetsuo Meshizuka 1977
253     David L. Costill 1978
254     Margaret J. Safrit 1978
255     Wayne E. Sinning 1978
256     George E. Stelmach 1978
257     G. Alan Stull 1978
Int’l     Ema Geron 1978
Int’l     Nikolai Khaudadov 1978
Int’l     Hermann Rieder 1978
258     Kenneth S. Clarke 1979
259     Dorothy V. Harris 1979
260     Francis J. Nagle 1979
261     Roberta J. Park 1979
262     E. Dean Ryan 1979
263     George H. Sage 1979
 264     Daryl Siedentop 1979
265     Harold J. Vander Zwagg 1979
Int’l     Horst Ueberhorst 1979

 

 

Fellow #     Fellow Name Year Inducted
266     Ted A. Baumgartner 1980
267     Charles B. Corbin 1980
268     Barbara L. Drinkwater 1980
269     Michael John Ellis 1980
270     Antoinette M. Gentile 1980
271     Marilyn M. Hinson 1980
272     Rainer Martens 1980
273     Michael L. Pollock 1980
274     James S. Skinner 1980
Int’l     Peter Arnold 1980
Int’l     Robert Morford 1980
Int’l     Lawrence Green 1980
Int’l     Paul Torrance 1980
275     Dee W. Edington 1981
276     Hollis F. Fait 1981
277     Joseph J. Gruber 1981
278     Dale Lester Hanson 1981
279     Mary Ella Montague 1981
280     Vern D. Seefeldt 1981
281     Julian U. Stein 1981
282     C. Lynn Vendien 1981
Int’l     Herbert Haag 1981
Int’l     Jana Parlzkova 1981
Int’l     Min-Chun Tsai 1981
283     J.E. Lindsay Carter 1982
284     Harold B. Falls, Jr. 1982
285     Andrew S. Jackson 1982
286     Daniel M. Landers 1982
287     Robert M. Malina 1982
288     Doris I. Miller 1982
289     Christine L. Wells 1982
Int’l     Etsuo Kurimota 1982
Int’l     Donald W. Masterson 1982
290     John N. Drowatzky 1983
291     Lolas E. Halverson 1983
292     Don R. Kirkendall 1983
293     Araminta A. Little 1983
294     Waneen W. Spirduso 1983
Int’l     Uriel Simri 1983
Int’l     Fernand Landry 1983
Int’l     Mitsumasa Miyashita 1983
Int’l     Benno Nigg 1983
Int’l     Hans Lenk 1983
295     Peter R. Cavanagh 1984
296     Herbert A. de Vries 1984
297     Emily M. Haymes 1984
298     Claudine Sherrill 1984
299     Jerry R Thomas 1984
300     Melvin H. Williams 1984
Int’l     John J. Jackson 1984
301     Robert W. Christina 1985
302     Steven N. Blair 1985
Int’l     Atsushi Fujita 1985
Int’l     David Cunningham 1985
Int’l     Gastin Beunen 1985
Int’l     Claude Bouchard 1985
Int’l     Han Kemper 1985
Int’l     Maurice Pieron 1985
303     Barry T. Bates 1986
304     Richard A. Boileau 1986
305     Beverly A. Bullen 1986
306     Charles J. Dillman 1986
307     Robert S. Hutton 1986
308     Timothy G. Lohman 1986
309     Lawrence B. Oscai 1986
310     Russell R. Pate 1986
311     Tara K. Scanlan 1986
312     Michael G. Wade 1986
Int’l     August Kirch 1986
Int’l     Paavo Komi 1986
Int’l     Anthony Millar 1986
Int’l     Gerald Redmond 1986
Int’l     Roland Renson 1986
313     Anne E. Atwater 1987
314     Kirk J. Cureton 1987
315     B. Don Franks 1987
316     Carl V. Gisolfi 1987
317     Richard A. Magill 1987
318     Michael G. Maksud 1987
319     Karl M. Newell 1987
320     William Haskell 1987
321     Philip K. Wilson 1987
Int’l     Chiyoe Matsumoto 1987
Int’l     Alan R. Morton 1987
Int’l     Zygmunt Welon 1987
322     Glyn C. Roberts 1988
323     Linda L. Bain 1988
324     Frank I. Katch 1988
325     Gary S. Krahenbuhl 1988
326     John W. Loy 1988
327     Christian W. Zauner 1988
Int’l     James Mangan 1988
Int’l     Ommo Grupe 1988
Int’l     Jan Borms 1988
Int’l     Robert Schutz 1988
328     Rod K. Dishman 1989
329     Susan L. Greendorfer 1989
330     R. Scott Kretchmar 1989

 

Fellow #     Fellow Name Year Inducted
331     Diane L. Gill 1990
332     Hal A. Lawson 1990
333     Amelia M. Lee 1990
334     Ronald A. Smith 1990
336     Frank L. Smoll 1990
Int’l     Donald Bailey 1990
Int’l     Robert Barney 1990
Int’l     Kaveli Tuobi 1990
Int’l     Mikael Heinili 1990
Int’l     Zbigniew Krawczyx 1990
Int’l     Arnd Kruger 1990
335     Bonnie G. Berger 1991
337     Howard N. Zelaznik 1991
Int’l     Patricia Vertinsky 1991
338     Jack W. Berryman 1992
339     Priscilla M. Clarkson 1992
340     Deborah L. Feltz 1992
341     James R. Morrow, Jr. 1992
342     Sharon A. Plowman 1992
343     Nancy L. Struna 1992
344     Timothy P. White 1992
345     Harriet G. Williams 1992
346     Marjorie H. Woollacott 1992
347     Craig A. Wrisberg 1992
Int’l     Frank Fu 1992
Int’l     Albert V. Carron 1992
Int’l     Soichi Ichimura 1992
Int’l   Kari Fasting 1992
348     Jane E. Clark 1993
349     Janet C. Harris 1993
350     Arthur S. Leon 1993
351     Roberta E. Rikli 1993
352     Richard A. Schmidt 1993
353     Jean M. Williams 1993
Int’l   Bruce Abernathy 1993
Int’l   David G. Russell 1993
Int’l     Darwin Semotiuk 1993
354     George A. Brooks 1994
355     Linda K. Bunker 1994
356     Joan L. Duda 1994
357     Thomas J. Martinek 1994
358     T. Gilmour Reeve 1994
359     Mary H. Slaughter 1994
360     Maureen R. Weiss 1994
Int’l   Eric Buckolz 1994
Int’l    Gertrud Pfister 1994
361     John M. Dunn 1995
362     Daniel Gould 1995
363     Kathleen M. Haywood 1995
364     Richard Gay Israel 1995
365     William J. Morgan 1995
366     Brian J. Sharkey 1995
367     Robert S. Weinberg 1995
436     Spencer K. Wertz 1995
Int’l     Akio Kataoka 1995
Int’l     L. Donald Morrow 1995
368     Patty S. Freedson 1996
369     David R. Lamb 1996
370     Thomas L. McKenzie 1996
371     Scott K. Powers 1996
372     W. Jack Rejeski 1996
373     Donald Sabo 1996
374     Stephen J. Silverman 1996
375     Beverly D. Ulrich 1996
Int’l     Marttii Ilkka Vuori 1996
376     Barbara E. Ainsworth 1997
377     Jay Coakley 1997
378     Edward F. Coyle 1997
379     Karen P. DePauw 1997
380     Margaret Carlisle Duncan 1997
381     Catherine D. Ennis 1997
382     L. Bruce Gladden 1997
383     Bernard Gutin 1997
384     Joseph Hamill 1997
385     Stephen H. Hardy 1997
386     John L. Ivy 1997
387     Victor L. Katch 1997
388     Wendell Liemohn 1997
389     Philip E. Martin 1997
390     William D. McArdle 1997
391     Harold H. Morris 1997
392     Robert Paul Pangrazi 1997
393     James M. Pivarnik 1997
Int’l     J. Greg Anson 1997
Int’l     Kenneth R. Fox 1997
394     Robert B. Armstrong 1998
395     Carl J. Caspersen 1998
396     Carl P. Gabbard 1998
397     David L. Gallahue 1998
398     James M. Hagberg 1998
399     Shirl James Hoffman 1998
400     Jeffrey A. McCubbin 1998
401     David H. Perrin 1998
402     Charles H. Shea 1998
403     John B. Shea 1998
404     Charlotte K. Tate 1998
405     Kathleen Williams 1998
Int’l     Neil Armstrong 1998
Int’l     Bruce Kidd 1998
406     Dana D. Brooks 1999
407     Wojtek Chodzko-Zajko 1999
408     Gary A. Dudley 1999
409     Edward T. Howley 1999
410     Luke E. Kelly 1999
411     W. Larry Kenney 1999
412     Edward McAuley 1999
413     Mary O’Sullivan 1999
414     John S. Raglin 1999
415     W. Michael Sherman 1999
416     Rachel A. Yeater 1999
417     Vladimir M. Zatsiorsky 1999
Int’l     Donald Bailey 1999
Int’l     Timothy D. Lee 1999
Int’l     Konstantin N. Pavlou 1999
Int’l     Greg Reid 1999
Int’l     Janet Starkes 1999
Int’l     David A. Sudgen 1999

 

Fellow #     Fellow Name Year Inducted
418     Mark G. Fischman 2000
419     Edward C. Frederick 2000
420     Karen E. French 2000
421     J. Thomas Jable 2000
422     Gary Kamen 2000
423     V. Gregory Payne 2000
424     Phillip B. Sparling 2000
Int’l     Bruce C. Elliott 2000
Int’l     Efthimis Kioumourtzoglou 2000
425     Packianathan Chelladurai 2002
426     Daniel M. Corcos 2002
427     Ben F. Hurley 2002
428     Allen W. Jackson 2002
429     Jessie Jones 2002
430     Mary Jo Kane 2002
431     Penny McCullagh 2002
432     Patrick J. O’Connor 2002
433     Marilyn Mitchell 2002
434     Mark L. Latash 2002
435     Christine M. Snow 2002
Int’l     Pierre P. Lagasse 2002
437     James R. Bloedel 2003
438     Brenda Light Bredemeier 2003
439     Paul S. Fardy 2003
440     Michael S. Ferrara 2003
441     Mark D. Grabiner 2003
442     Lynn Dale Housner 2003
443     Douglas S. King 2003
444     Melinda Millard-Stafford 2003
445     David L. Porretta 2003
446     Mary Ann Roberton 2003
447     Debra J. Rose 2003
448     Rick L. Sharp 2003
449     Robin S. Vealey 2003
450     Weimo Zhu 2003
451     James E. Graves 2004
452     Bradley D. Hatfield 2004
453     Gershon Tenenbaum 2004
Int’l     Benoit G. Bardy 2004
Int’l     Sigmund Loland 2004
454     Gregory Cartee 2005
455     Bo Fernhall 2005
456     Scott B. Going 2005
457     George Graham 2005
458     Carl M. Maresh 2005
459     Judith E. Rink 2005
460     Dale A. Ulrich 2005
Int’l     Digby Elliott 2005
Int’l     Sang-Jo Kang 2005
461      David L. Andrews 2006
462      C. L. Cole 2006
463      David A. Dzewaltowski 2006
464      Allan H. Goldfarb 2006
465      Robert J.S. Gregor 2006
466      Kevin M. Guskiewicz 2006
467      Joseph A. Houmard 2006
468      Harold W. Kohl 2006
469      Li Li Ji 2006
470      John W. Powell 2006
471      Inez Rovegno 2006
472      Melinda A. Solmon 2006
473      Thomas J. Templin 2006
474      Hans van der Mars 2006
Int’l     Wendy J. Brown 2006
Int’l     Peter Donnelly 2006
Int’l     Margaret MacNeill 2006
Int’l     Nancy Theberge 2006
503     Ronald F. Zernicke 2006
475      Bradley J. Cardinal 2007
476      James H. Cauraugh 2007
477      Jane Kent 2007
478      Kathleen Knutzen 2007
479      Vikki Krane 2007
480      Kevin McCully 2007
481      Don W. Morgan 2007
482      Thomas Stoffregen 2007
483      David Wiggins 2007
Int’l     Richard Tinning 2007
Int’l     Daniel J. Weeks 2007
484      Robert C. Eklund 2008
485      Peter A. Farrell 2008
486      John Jeka 2008
487      James H. Rimmer 2008
488      Semyon Slobounov 2008
489      Robert J. Spina 2008
490      Jill Whitall 2008
491      Deborah Rohm Young 2008
Int’l     Lawrence R. Brawley 2008
Int’l     Ross Howard Sanders 2008

 

Fellow #     Fellow Name Year Inducted
492     John Challis 2009
493     Michael Metzler 2009
494     Susan Zieff 2009
Int’l     Ian Franks 2009
Int’l   Neville Owen 2009
495     David R. Bassett 2010
496     Ang Chen 2010
497     Mary Jane De Souza 2010
498     Anthony C. Hackney 2010
499     Juergen Konczak 2010
500     Jeffrey J. Martin 2010
501     Bradford Strand 2010
502     Dixie Thompson 2010
Int’l     Wendy Frisby 2010
Int’l     David Gabriel 2010
504   Michael G. Bemben 2011
505   Donetta J. Cothran 2011
506   Kathleen F. Janz 2011
507   Jody L. Jensen 2011
508   Pamela Hodges Kulinna 2011
509   Joseph W. Starnes 2011
510   Nicholas Stergiou 2011
511   Janice S. Todd 2011
512   Richard van Emmerik 2011
513   Nancy I. Williams 2011
514   Alison M. Wrynn 2011
Int’l   Kathleen Martin Ginis 2011
Int’l   Doune Macdonald 2011
  515         David Anderson        2012      
 516    John B. Bartholomew 2012
 517    Daniel J. Blanke 2012
 518    Paul DeVita 2012
 519    Andrew Gordon 2012
 520    Louis Harrison, Jr. 2012
 521    Matthew T. Mahar 2012
 522    Alan L. Smith 2012
 523    Ping Xiang 2012
 Int’l    Winston D. Byblow 2012
 Int’l    Sheila E. Henderson 2012
 Int’l    David Kirk 2012
 524     Sian Beilock 2013
 525     Jennifer Etnier 2013
 526     Kim Graber 2013
 527     Peter Hastie 2013
 528     Steven Hooker 2013
 529     Darin Padua 2013
 530     Sandra Shultz 2013
 531     Cesar Torres 2013
 532    Gregory Welk 2013
 533    Jeffrey Woods 2013
 Int’l     Kathleen Armour 2013
 534    Edmund O. Acevedo 2014
 535    B. Ann Boyce 2014
 536    Barry Braun 2014
 537    Michael D. Brown 2014
 538    Donald Dengel 2014
 539    Mark Dyreson 2014
 540    Li Li 2014
 541    Russell S. Richardson 2014
 542    Stephen M. Roth 2014
 543    Maureen M. Smith 2014
 544    Amelia Mays Woods 2014
 545    James Jianhui Zhang 2014
 Int’l    Melissa Parker 2014
 Int’l    Ira Jacobs 2014
 Int’l    David A. Rowe 2014

                                                                            
546     Damon P.S. Andrew 2015
547   Ketra L. Armstrong 2015
548   Daniel P. Ferris 2015
549   Carol Ewing Garber 2015
550   Charles H. Hillman 2015
551   Monica A.F. Lounsbery 2015
552   Nate McCaughtry 2015
553   Catrine Tudor-Locke 2015
554   Phillip Ward 2015
555   Sara Wilcox 2015
Int’l   Peijie Chen 2015
556    Douglas J. Casa 2016
557    Darla M. Castelli 2016
558    George B. Cunningham 2016
 559    J. Larry Durstine 2016
 560    Ellen M. Evans  2016
561    James C. Hannon 2016
562    Samuel R. Hodge  2016
 563    Bryan A. McCullick  2016
564    Mary E. Rudisill  2016
565    Thelma Sternberg Horn  2016
 Int’l    Uwe Puhse  2016
566   Susan A. Bloomfield 2017
567   Jason A. Carter 2017
568   Richard B. Krieder 2017
569   Jacalyn Lea Lund 2017
570   Donna L. Pastore 2017
571   Lori Lynn Ploutz-Snyder 2017
572   Andrew Mark Williams 2017